GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 8e

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 8d

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

SICA x 2, 16th – 22nd October 2018 – Day 3b

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Harold Lazaro, Assistant Guide: Jacob Slaa, Cook: Naum Nkya, Senior Porters: Joseph Gabriel & Fadhili Mollel, Toilet Porter: Aman Kireto, Crew: Elibariki John, Josephat Kaaya, Erick Rutta, David...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 8c

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

SICA x 2, 16th – 22nd October 2018 – Day 3a

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Harold Lazaro, Assistant Guide: Jacob Slaa, Cook: Naum Nkya, Senior Porters: Joseph Gabriel & Fadhili Mollel, Toilet Porter: Aman Kireto, Crew: Elibariki John, Josephat Kaaya, Erick Rutta, David...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 8b

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 8a

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

SICA x 2, 16th – 22nd October 2018 – Day 2e

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Harold Lazaro, Assistant Guide: Jacob Slaa, Cook: Naum Nkya, Senior Porters: Joseph Gabriel & Fadhili Mollel, Toilet Porter: Aman Kireto, Crew: Elibariki John, Josephat Kaaya, Erick Rutta, David...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 7c

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

SICA x 2, 16th – 22nd October 2018 – Day 2d

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Harold Lazaro, Assistant Guide: Jacob Slaa, Cook: Naum Nkya, Senior Porters: Joseph Gabriel & Fadhili Mollel, Toilet Porter: Aman Kireto, Crew: Elibariki John, Josephat Kaaya, Erick Rutta, David...

view the listing