GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 5d

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 5c

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 5b

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 5a

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 4a

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

RIWO x 4, 8th – 14th October 2018 – Day 7e

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Deo Shayo, Assistant Guide: Richard Emilio, Cook: Baraka Azaeli, Senior Porters: Laurent Gasper, Antony Inyas, Stanley Shayo & Athuman Wazir, Toilet Porter: Philemon Fidelis, Crew: Salim Juma, Hemed...

view the listing

RIWO x 4, 8th – 14th October 2018 – Day 7d

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Deo Shayo, Assistant Guide: Richard Emilio, Cook: Baraka Azaeli, Senior Porters: Laurent Gasper, Antony Inyas, Stanley Shayo & Athuman Wazir, Toilet Porter: Philemon Fidelis, Crew: Salim Juma, Hemed...

view the listing

RIWO x 4, 8th – 14th October 2018 – Day 7c

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Deo Shayo, Assistant Guide: Richard Emilio, Cook: Baraka Azaeli, Senior Porters: Laurent Gasper, Antony Inyas, Stanley Shayo & Athuman Wazir, Toilet Porter: Philemon Fidelis, Crew: Salim Juma, Hemed...

view the listing

RIWO x 4, 8th – 14th October 2018 – Day 7b

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Deo Shayo, Assistant Guide: Richard Emilio, Cook: Baraka Azaeli, Senior Porters: Laurent Gasper, Antony Inyas, Stanley Shayo & Athuman Wazir, Toilet Porter: Philemon Fidelis, Crew: Salim Juma, Hemed...

view the listing

RIWO x 4, 8th – 14th October 2018 – Day 7a

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Deo Shayo, Assistant Guide: Richard Emilio, Cook: Baraka Azaeli, Senior Porters: Laurent Gasper, Antony Inyas, Stanley Shayo & Athuman Wazir, Toilet Porter: Philemon Fidelis, Crew: Salim Juma, Hemed...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 3d

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

AUCH x 2, 7th – 13th October 2018 – Day 7g

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Jackson Mtui, Assistant Guide: Imanuel Mrema, Cook: Exaud Jeofrey, Senior Porters: Issa Yahaya & Jabir Yusuph, Crew: Novat Tesha, Erasto Lukas, Victor Peter & Raphael Ivan. Trekking route: 7...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 3c

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing

AUCH x 2, 7th – 13th October 2018 – Day 7f

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Jackson Mtui, Assistant Guide: Imanuel Mrema, Cook: Exaud Jeofrey, Senior Porters: Issa Yahaya & Jabir Yusuph, Crew: Novat Tesha, Erasto Lukas, Victor Peter & Raphael Ivan. Trekking route: 7...

view the listing

AUCH x 2, 7th – 13th October 2018 – Day 7e

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Jackson Mtui, Assistant Guide: Imanuel Mrema, Cook: Exaud Jeofrey, Senior Porters: Issa Yahaya & Jabir Yusuph, Crew: Novat Tesha, Erasto Lukas, Victor Peter & Raphael Ivan. Trekking route: 7...

view the listing

GEWI x 4, 11th – 18th October 2018 – Day 3b

Chief Kilimanjaro Guide: Joshua Rhuhimbi, Assistant Guide: Julius Mollel, Cook: David Lema, Senior Porters: Haruna Mensa, Paul Sigfrid, Erick Salim & Charles Ntaula, Toilet Porter: Shedrack Olota, Crew: Shabana Ntaula Pius...

view the listing